Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Phugewadi, Dapodi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Sai Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bliss

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dapodi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.32 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RD
Ramgeet Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramgeet Horizon Harmony

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dapodi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Phugewadi)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 2 more
1/13
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
+ 1 more
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 787 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phugewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.37 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.50 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
3.97 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
4.63 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IR
Investment reality
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 829 - 1524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1554 - 3409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeLogic
+ 4 more
1/35
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 1841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 2 more
1/37
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1302 - 2060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1193 - 1643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 2 more
1/33
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K - 17.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
1/23
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.26 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 3290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phugewadi, Pune

Mantri Housing Society
5,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agrasen Nagar Society
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kundan Nagar
10,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
6,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phugewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Praangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
43.33 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramgeet Horizon Harmony
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ira Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
39.0 L-55.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
51.32 L-51.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthviraj Swami Shrushti
1 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarwadi,Pune
78.01 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul B Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
61.31 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency Wing C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
86.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shambhuraj Dnyandeep Dream
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashoda Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phugewadi, Pune

Dapodi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Fall in last 1 Year