Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Phugewadi, Dapodi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Sai Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bliss

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dapodi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.32 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RD
Ramgeet Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramgeet Horizon Harmony

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dapodi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Phugewadi)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PR
Purple Realtors
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phugewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.37 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.50 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Minerva
3.97 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Minerva
Sukhwani Ramchandani Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
4.63 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
HM
House Mart Properties
+ 2 more
1/13
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Minerva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DP
Divine Property
1/28
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
KB
K B
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Westend MallClub House
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
4.6 kms away
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmDr Agarwals Eye Hospital Aundh- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.2 ...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 787 - 1226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
SJ GROUP
1/14
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
P
Propworld
1/12
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro Station
N
Naresh
1/23
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/21
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phugewadi, Pune

Mantri Housing Society
5,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agrasen Nagar Society
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kundan Nagar
10,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
6,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phugewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Praangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
43.33 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramgeet Horizon Harmony
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ira Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
39.0 L-55.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dapodi,Pune
51.32 L-51.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthviraj Swami Shrushti
1 BHK Apartment
Bopkhel,Pune
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarwadi,Pune
78.01 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul B Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
61.31 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashoda Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shambhuraj Dnyandeep Dream
2 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phugewadi, Pune

Dapodi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bopkhel
1 people rated this locality