Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Rahul Aston
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Phoeni...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/17
New Booking
Keyara Miraya
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Atul R Thakare
Owner
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 4.3 km  ...+ More
Bhujbal
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Stati...+ More
Shivraj Nagond
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
Prashant
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sai Sadan Complex
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.2 kmOM HOSPITAL- 1.1 kmHotel Garwa Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Rahul Yadav
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Evergreen Square by Godrej Properties Ltd.
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AE
Ace Enterprises
1/8

2 BHK Builder Floor in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Shekhar Mahajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 668 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Moshi for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmShree Multispeciali...+ More
Poonam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pimple Gurav for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmPhugewadi Metro Station- 4.1 km  ...+ More
Shubham Rikame
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ravet for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1.9 ...+ More
Dyaneshwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Moshi for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Poonamm
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Moshi for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6....+ More
Dhananjay Ambastha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Akurdi for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ursula High School- 1.4 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.9 kmShawarma King...+ More
Devendra Pratap Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 755 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ravet for Rs. 7100000
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Jjjj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 899 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhosari for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School- 1.2 kmACCORD Hospitals - Best Multispeciality Hospital in PCMC, Pune- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Manoj Ku
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chinchwad for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Elpro International School- 1.4 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 3.4 kmSPOT18- ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal Envogue 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
1.02 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Indraprasth Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastuspace Stella Apex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Sai Tatvaa
2 BHK Apartment
Chinchwad,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Capetown Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
44.62 L-44.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Sarika
3 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Rutuja Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prisma Central
3 BHK Apartment
Pimpri Gaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhhidata Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
34.0 L-68.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S P B Palaash Aayush Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune

Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft