0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Pimpri, Pune under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/3
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to Grocery Stores
Gaurav Chaudary
Owner
Resale
Mahalaxmi Vihar
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune- 0.1 kmClover Hills ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sachin Pawar
Owner
1/22
Resale
Aishwaryam Hamara
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 0.1 kmShree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispecialit...+ More
Sangram Rajwade
Owner
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 3.4 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro St...+ More
SC
Svasti Corp
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.91 L - 26.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L - 32.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/8

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹21.3 L - 28.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L - 83.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
KB
Kokane Builders
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹27.23 L - 30.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PD
Prajol Developers
1/11

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹20 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SD
Shankeshwar Developers
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 32.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L - 45.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.96 L - 64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
PD
Pioneer Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 43.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K - ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TA
Tasneem Associates

1 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
MD
Maharashtra Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹20.17 L - 24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.02 L - 33.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SN
Sai Nirmiti Promoters And Builders

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 29.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L - 38.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
MD
MDM Developers

1 BHK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.85 L - 23.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 3.7 kmYashwantrao Chavan Memorial Hospital- 2.2 kmSant Tukaram Nagar ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sagar More
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 438 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Pimpri- 0.7 kmDr. D. Y. Patil Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro St...+ More
Vinesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jai Hind High School and Junior College- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmSant Tukaram Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmSPO...+ More
Razik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vishal Residency, Pimpri for Rs. 2800000
Resale
Vishal Residency
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmVithai- 0.3 kmKasarwadi Metro Station- 0.7 kmSPOT18-...+ More
Pankaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 405 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpri for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
KA
Konark Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Kamal Narayan Apartment

1 RK Flat in Pimpri, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MD
M D Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of M D Nawajish Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L - 18.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
LG
Lotus Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Teerth

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pimpri, Pune

Ajmera Housing Society
7,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morwadi
6 people rated this locality
4.13
8,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri Gaon
7,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purnanagar
8,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
9,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pimpri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Shangrila
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
71.2 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Antheia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
74.44 L-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald Waters
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Centralis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Bastion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
1.25 Cr-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Phase 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments