Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in GK Developer Dwarka Sai

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
by GK Developers Pune

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

7

3 Acres

Dwarka Sai is a magnanimous project with homes that are crafted to perfection. It offers you an exotic lifestyle you always wished for. Its thoughtful functionality and detailed crafting are the key features of this project. Its spacious interiors and excellent functionality will simply leave you mesmerized. The lavish and comfort-oriented homes here are not only remarkable but also aesthetically appealing. Dwarka Sai comes attached with a number of amenities to ensure that there is never a dull moment in your life. Offering you a world of wholesomeness, Dwarka Sai is indeed a perfect dwelling for you and your family....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Letter Box
Fire Sprinklers
+51
GK Developer Dwarka Sai Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (GK Developer Dwarka Sai)

SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VR
VTP Realty
1/32
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/14
0.5 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shivar Chowk Bus Stop
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePool Facing
MS
Manoj Savaniya
1/6
0.8 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
DP
Divine Property
1/28
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/29
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
K
Kirtiassociatepune
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Rahatani

Rahatani,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
73.47 L - 1.19 Cr
Rahatani,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.11 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Rahatani, Pimple Saudaghar Annex
2 BHK Apartment
60 L - 60.75 L
Rahatani,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
80.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Rahatani,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
55.01 L - 94.88 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Kate Vimal Twin Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
90.71 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
2.0 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Skytown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
84.3 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah KK Capitol
2 BHK Apartment
Rahatani,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue 45 Sai Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cubic Meraki Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
71.98 L-91.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy The Statement
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
2.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyway Parvati
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatani,Pune
72.26 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Five Oaks
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Belmonte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondhwa,Pune
78.87 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjari Budruk,Pune
73.91 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejas Nandan
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments