Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Paranjape Richmond Park

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

Paranjape Richmond Parkis a perfect project at Rahatani, Pune. Developed by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd, this elegant residential creation is aesthetically designed and architecturally planned for the residents to live in comfort. Large windows and doors allows ample ventilation and maximum sun light to live a fresh and healthy life. Well equipped with modern amenities, Paranjape Richmond Parkis very closeby to all the basic necessities and requirements. Maintaining spaciousness and privacy, every abode is crafted for the residents to uplift their standards. The builder ensures that your family cherish every moment spend over here....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Flower Garden
Fire Fighting System
+22
Paranjape Richmond Park Project Images
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Paranjape Richmond Park
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RR
RBC Realty
1/27
Resale
Paranjape Richmond Park
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Sunil Shinde
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
Paranjape Richmond Park
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking