More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Sai Vittal Nagar, Bhosari, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Vittal Nagar? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sai Vittal Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Vittal Nagar, Bhosari, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Sai Vittal Nagar, Bhosari
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sai Vittal Nagar, Bhosari
Yogesh Basil Park A And B Wing (473 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhosari, Pune
Yogesh Basil Park C And D Wing (464 sq.ft)
₹28.95 L - 52.17 L
Bhosari, Pune
Cripper Silver Leaf (421 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L - 29.07 L
Owner
1/6
Resale
Induban Apartment
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 1.9 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Amrita Appasaheb Pacharne
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Bansal City
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
YL
Yogesh Landmarks
1/22

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhosari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
YL
Yogesh Landmarks
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhosari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹28.95 L - 36.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.68 L - 52.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
CD
Cripper Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhosari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 20.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Bhosari, Pune

Possession: Feb, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Vittal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
5.20 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
3.20 kmfrom
₹64.95 L - 1.41 Cr
Kakade Genesis A7
Kakade Associates
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B
3.91 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B
Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Spine Road, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 1 more
DG
DS Group
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Park View

Property in Bhosari, Pune

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansi Apartment