More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Sanewadi, Aundh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanewadi? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanewadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanewadi, Aundh, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1863 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Aundh, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Aundh, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1788 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Aundh, Pune
Siddh Salil Springs (1142 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Deshpande Shikshak CHSL (207 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Chandra Prakash (540 sq.ft)
₹64.8 L
Aundh, Pune
Aditya Aditi Sadan
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
Hemant Apartments
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2157 sq.ft)
₹3.58 Cr
Aundh, Pune
DB Sayali Blossoms (1600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aundh, Pune
...Read more
LE
Lifestyle Estates
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 1863 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aundh for Rs. 27500000
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to Westend Mall...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community
RC
Ram Chavan
1/14
Verified
Resale
Aditya Aditi Sadan
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Westend MallClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddh
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aundh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
DR
Deshpande Realty LLP
1/8

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aundh

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
CB
Chandra Builder

1 BHK Flat in Aundh

1 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2003

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
1.99 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.01 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.25 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.43 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
New Booking
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Updated
2d ago
DB
D B Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Sayali Blossoms

3 BHK Flat in Aundh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2010