Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2340

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sangavade, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sangavade? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sangavade, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Ravet, Pune
Rose Gardenia (617 sq.ft)
₹54 L - 67.7 L
Kiwale, Pune
Gini Vivante Phase 02 (723 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L - 70.7 L
Kiwale, Pune
My Home Sanctuary Phase I (638 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L - 74.7 L
Mamurdi, Pune
Echoes at Life Republic (789 sq.ft)
₹83 L - 90.5 L
Marunji, Pune
Anika Piccadilly (766 sq.ft)
₹79.8 L - 89 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gahunje, Pune
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II (718 sq.ft)
₹73.9 L
Tathawade, Pune
Yashada EVO (810 sq.ft)
₹88.6 L - 89.1 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Saint Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi
...Read more
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/27
Resale
Terra Greens
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.91 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/21
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.52 L - 70.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.88 L - 86.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.7 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K - 8.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 1 more
1/21
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 74.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/6
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Marunji, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 90.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AS
Arun Sheth And Co
+ 1 more
1/24
3.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.76 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/24
1.23 km away
Resale
Lodha Belmondo Pebble Beach E Estancia A
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGolf CourseSmart Home
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sangavade

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
3.58 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.20 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Vivaaz A3
2.87 kmfrom
₹79.52 L - 1.11 Cr
Aditya Vivaaz A3
Aditya Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Earthsong
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Yashada Earthsong
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 2 more
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 3 more
1/12
3.58 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K - ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
Updated
1w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/28
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Address One
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 2 more
1/16
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/20
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Belmondo
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf Course24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/61
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Gahunje, Pune

Studio Apartment
₹53.34 L - 53.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L - 91.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K - ₹12.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PK
Pankaj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/6
2.09 km away
New Booking
Gini Vivante Phase 02
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallSewage Treat PlantGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/9
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/13
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 96.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Dream Home Properties
1/15
1.6 km away
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sangavade

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Grandeur
₹66.85 L - 1.36 Cr
Kohinoor Grandeur
by Kohinoor Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ravet, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
AR
Aarambh Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
1.6 km away
New Booking
Shaligram Pavillia
RERA
₹47.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nerhe, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L - 48.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/21
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.53 L - 73.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/31
1.8 km away
New Booking
Sai Signature
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to 18 Latitude Mall
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Address One
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/27
4.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Legacy Liva
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/27
4.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Legacy Liva
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
Locality Champion
1/29
2.09 km away
New Booking
Gini Vivante
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4d ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/23
1.98 km away
New Booking
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/26
4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mehetre Laxmi Empire by LS Mehetre
RERA
₹60.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleHigh CeilingHigh Tech AlarmGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sanvi Enterprises
1/17
1.19 km away
Resale
Lodha Belmondo Pebble Beach D
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated CommunitySpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sangavade, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of A R Petal Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
34.9 L-44.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sangavade, Pune

Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Darumbre
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mamurdi
2 people rated this locality
5
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jambhe
7,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasarsai
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talegaon Dabhade
10 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.15%