Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Lokhande Pruthvi Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
LP
by Lokhande Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

0.44 Acres

Lokhande Pruthvi Tower is a project being developed by Lokhande Developers in Indapur, Pune. It has apartments of both 1 BHK as well as 2 BHK. The 1 BHK apartments have a carpet area of about 385 sq ft, and the 2 BHK apartments have a carpet area of 486 sq ft and 500 sq ft. The project is expected to be ready for possession by March 2024. More About This Property Residential project, Lokhande Pruthvi Tower in Pune is offering units for sale in Indapur. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Lokhande Pruthvi Tower is Mar, 2024. The property offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 385.0 sq.ft.. The project by Lokhande Developers is set in 0.44 Acres. There are 2 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Lokhande Pruthvi Tower is located in Survey No. 216/58, Indapur.There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Lokhande Pruthvi Tower follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P52100021270.Lokhande Developers is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Pune are close by to Indapur and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lokhande Pruthvi Tower)

SC
Sai Construction
1/8
0.1 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Savta Mali Nagar, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 337 - 587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Nilesh
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyaaniketan Professional Academy, Indapur- 2.1 kmNew jagdamba hotel- 0.1 kmIndapur MSRTC Bus Stand- 0.7 km
PD
Pranav Developers
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Indapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftSizes: 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
AC
Anand Contractors And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Pride Plus
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Savta Mali Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VS
Vishal Shivaji Gaikwad
Residential Lands for Sale in Gods Gift
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Indapur, Pune

1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
PD
Pranav Developers
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Indapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.72 L
PD
Pranav Developers
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Abdul Bashir Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.72 L
LD
Lokhande Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhande Pruthvi Tower

1, 2 BHK Flats in Savta Mali Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 385 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AC
Anand Contractors And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Pride
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Savta Mali Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 447 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
BR
B R Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of B R Rohan Residency
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Savta Mali Nagar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 527 - 604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RD
Rohit Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit Mahi Anand Residency
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 418 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SD
Shiv Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Vastushree Building
0.5 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Savta Mali Nagar, Pune

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 378 - 591 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SH
Salaknath Haribhau Kale
Residential Lands for Sale in Salaknath Mission Human Park
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Indapur, Pune

2635 sq.ft Plot
₹7.25 L
2638 sq.ft Plot
₹7.25 L
2650 sq.ft Plot
₹7.29 L
2659 sq.ft Plot
₹7.31 L
2661 sq.ft Plot
₹7.32 L
2677 sq.ft Plot
₹7.36 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹7.45 L
2723 sq.ft Plot
₹7.49 L
2976 sq.ft Plot
₹8.18 L
3013 sq.ft Plot
₹8.29 L
4025 sq.ft Plot
₹11.07 L
4270 sq.ft Plot
₹11.74 L
4312 sq.ft Plot
₹11.86 L
9158 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹275.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
VD
Vyakateshwara Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyakateshwara Raigad City
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1539 - 7615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
V S Bondre Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Vishalata Nisarg
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Indapur, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
AC
Anand Contractors And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Exclusive
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 411 - 548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shambhuraje Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shambhuraje Indreshwar Apartment
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 554 - 674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
VD
Venkateshwara Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkateshwara Morya City B
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Indapur, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 410 - 470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Savta Mali Nagar

Savta Mali Nagar,Pune
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Savta Mali Nagar,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments