Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sayad Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Baroque Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Baroque Neel Galaxy

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹36.16 L - 39.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.49 L - 48.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RE
Raj Engineers
Residential Lands for Sale in Raj Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Hadapsar

1924 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sayad Nagar)

GH
G House Development Company
1/5
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 64.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 544 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
YC
Yugal Constructions
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 35.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 626 - 698 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
S&
S & M Enterprises
1/3
0.6 km away

1 RK Flat in Hadapsar

1 RK Flat
₹30.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftSizes: 319 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NF
New Front Group
1/22
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹30.42 L - 37.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.3 L - 48.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
SB
Subhash Builders
1/23
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 673 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
BR
Bunty Realtors
1/15
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.86 L - 58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 719 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KP
Kohinoor Properties
1/7
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 317 - 681 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KP
Kohinoor Properties
1/5
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 681 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
NG
Nagpal Group
1/31
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L - 36.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L - 57.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
SB
Shiv Builders And Developer
1/3
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sasane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftSizes: 792 sq.ft.
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹33.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07k/sq.ftSizes: 670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2010
SC
Satyam Construction
1/11
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L - 40.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L - 40.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K - ₹7.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GD
Gurudatta Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GD
Gurudatta Developers
1/18
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.84 L - 38.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/9
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 54.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K - ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 573 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/12
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L - 28.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.07 L - 53.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 338 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
AG
Amanora Group
1/9
1.1 kms away

Studio, 2, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Hadapsar

Studio Apartment
₹35.43 L - 41.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 204 - 1506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/8
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 57.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 619 - 881 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
VC
Vision Creative Group
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 365 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sayad Nagar, Pune

Shiv Malhar Colony
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suraksha Nagar
7,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhas Nagar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dalvi Nagar
8,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vitthal Nagar
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sayad Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Pebble Park
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
32.06 L-48.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Sterling
2 BHK Apartment
NIBM,Pune
83.55 L-88.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.8 L-84.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sayad Nagar, Pune

Adarsh Colony
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santoshi Mata Nagar
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality
4.61
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tukai Darshan
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality
4.52
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year