More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5066

Flats for Sale in Sayad Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sayad Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sayad Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sayad Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1003 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Mahadev Wadi, Mohammed Wadi
Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog (257 sq.ft)
₹17.12 L - 45.45 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mahadev Wadi, Mohammed Wadi
Newton Homes Handewadi (674 sq.ft)
₹57.59 L - 73.75 L
Hadapsar, Pune
K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I (770 sq.ft)
₹67.8 L - 84.8 L
Hadapsar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Mahadev Wadi, Mohammed Wadi
2 BHK Penthouse (2100 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Mahadev Wadi, Mohammed Wadi
2 BHK Flat (1014 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
...Read more
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/23
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Mohammadwadi Bus StopClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
2w ago
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/7
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.12 L - 42.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.61 L - 45.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGymnasium
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
1/9
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L - 74.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sayad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.66 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
6.06 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.53 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPool FacingClose to Delhi Public School Pune
Updated
1w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/23
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Lexicon SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
1.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Memories
RERA
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/23
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Pawar Real Estate
1/18
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L - 69.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/34
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Alkasa Phase II
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School PuneChildren Play Area
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
1.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sigma Centuria Phase II
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/12
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Rahul Eastview
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sayad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Arcadia C Building
₹42.94 L - 89.71 L
Goel Ganga Arcadia C Building
by Goel Ganga Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
N
Nikita
Locality Champion
1/26
1.62 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Seasons MallClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K - 21.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Naga...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/24
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School PuneClub House
Updated
1w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
1.92 km away
New Booking
Varad 11 Square
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/23
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NA
Nest And Castle Realtor
Locality Champion
1/35
1.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Memories
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
1.3 km away
Resale
Mantra Alkasa
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
2.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PK
PN KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/13
0.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Jhala BK Jhala Nirmal Township
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
1.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Basketball CourtChildren Play AreaGood Cross VentilationOpen Space Around Building
BP
Bhoomika Prajapati
1/38
1.78 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
1w ago
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hada...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sayad Nagar, Pune

7,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sayad Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.8 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitary Stellaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Pebble Park
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune