More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Subhas Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subhas Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Subhas Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subhas Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Duplex (550 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Subhas Nagar, Hadapsar
Mantri Niwas (500 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 52.2 L
Owner
1/6
Resale
Thakkar Park
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 2.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmSeasons M...+ More
MR
Mantri Realty
1/8
Mantri Niwas
RERA
4.7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 52.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2000
TB
Thakkar Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkar Park

Property in Hadapsar, Pune