Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Resale properties in Sector R2, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BY
Bhagwat Yamgar
Play video
1/30
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/24
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
KP
Koral Property
Play video
1/33
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sanjay Shah
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Samarth Reality
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
LK
Lata Karde
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallPower Backup
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.07k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector R2

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
1.50 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.65 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.55 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/24
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
Samarth Reality
1/19
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
1d ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/19
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SR
Samarth Reality
1/19
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swarajya Realty Services PVT LTD
1/19
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GM
George Massy
1/19
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security