0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Sector R2, Hadapsar, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BY
Bhagwat Yamgar
Play video
1/30
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
KP
Koral Property
Play video
1/33
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Samarth Reality
1/19
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
3d ago
SR
Samarth Reality
1/19
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural LightSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/19
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Sanjay Shah
1/27
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
AG
Amanora Group
1/14

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat
₹77.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.9 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 6.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector R2

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.65 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
3.55 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more