Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 342

Resale properties in Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Cynthia
Owner
1/11
0.98 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
1.73 km away
Resale
Sonigara Neelangan
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalCommunity HallGated Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/14
0.21 km away
Resale
Choice Everest Plaza
RERA
₹45.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/32
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
N
Nilesh
1/24
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Sonigara Blue Dice Plot C
RERA
₹59.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/22
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/21
0.87 km away
Resale
Pristine Prosperia
RERA
₹62.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/8
1.79 km away
Resale
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹49.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sharad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.53 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
3.68 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrunda K K Tathastu
3.72 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 77.86 L
Vrunda K K Tathastu
Vrunda Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantAmphitheatreLibrary
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/28
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
1.43 km away
Resale
Ashirwad The Living
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/28
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/25
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/25
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Squar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/31
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
2.11 km away
Resale
Ganesh Paradise Phase 2
RERA
₹51.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Chikhali Bus StopRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/22
0.77 km away
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Courtyard
RERA
₹49.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/22
1.65 km away
Resale
Sonigara Shloka
RERA
₹50.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/8
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/8
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/12
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/28
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sharad Nagar, Pune

Gitai Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hargude Vasti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ganesh Nagar
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sharad Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Prosperia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
33.61 L-87.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Nest A1 A2
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
45.28 L-45.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Kohinoor City
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Square One
1 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Patil Ganesh Siddhi Phase 5
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
41.25 L-72.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
30.16 L-53.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Sonai Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
27.5 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Prasanna Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VTB Om Sai Avenue
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vijay Residency