Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sharad Nagar)

NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L - 95.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/7
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 704 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sharad Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Privia Naimish
2.57 kmfrom
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Privia Naimish
Ellora Asian Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Palazzo
2.57 kmfrom
₹66.16 L - 96.8 L
Parshwa Palazzo
Parshwa Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Primal Saundaryam
2.57 kmfrom
₹55.5 L - 70.96 L
Primal Saundaryam
Primal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/32
5.0 kms away
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
EH
Eazy Housing
+ 2 more
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Propworld
1/12
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro Station
SG
SJ GROUP
1/14
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
P
Propworld
1/33
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to PCMC Metro StationGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
DP
Divine Property
1/26
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SG
SJ GROUP
1/29
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital...+ More
SG
SJ GROUP
1/30
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SG
SJ GROUP
1/30
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
P
Propworld
1/19
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to At mukai chowk
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹82.06 L - 83.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1064 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
P
Propworld
1/6
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sharad Nagar, Pune

Gitai Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hargude Vasti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ganesh Nagar
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sharad Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Prosperia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
33.61 L-87.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Patil Ganesh Siddhi Phase 5
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
41.25 L-72.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Square One
1 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
30.16 L-53.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Prasanna Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VTB Om Sai Avenue
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vijay Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
32.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Maithili Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
19.71 L-41.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaudhari 24KG Gold Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nakoda Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sharad Nagar, Pune

Vitthal Nagar
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft