Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Siddhivinayak Skylish Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasarwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Shastri Nagar)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IR
Investment reality
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/7
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 704 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 6.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 3895 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.89 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Magnus
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Aswani Magnus
Aswani Associates
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Saudagar, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor
4.45 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Kolte Patil 24K Manor
Kolte-Patil Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Pimple Nilakh, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
4.55 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 1 more
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1193 - 1643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 841 - 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.26 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 3290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1724 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
+ 2 more
1/33
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K - 17.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.31 Cr
Sizes: 983 - 1410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.54 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1231 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/11
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chinchwad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner

4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shastri Nagar, Pune

Laxman Krupa Housing Society
5,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.92%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shastri Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarwadi,Pune
78.01 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kundan Praangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bopkhel,Pune
43.33 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garve Patil Samrajya C Wing
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
74.32 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Presidential Tower
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
2.08 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pimple Gurav,Pune
1.16 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P K Ornate
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul B Capital
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
61.31 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Celaeno Wing C And D
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
1.35 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency MHADA Buildings
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
39.11 L-48.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Eastern River Residency Wing C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Gurav,Pune
86.0 L-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shastri Nagar, Pune

Kasarwadi
11 people rated this locality
4.16
8,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bopkhel
1 people rated this locality