0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 19, 2023
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Shere, Pune under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
FD
Future Development Construction Companay
1/11
2.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pune

3500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.27 L
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹465.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
FD
Future Development Construction Companay
1/5
2.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pune

2152 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹15.01 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.27 L
11000 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹465.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
TM
Tejaram Magaji Choudhary
Residential Lands for Sale in Aryan Brentwood
2.87 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ravade, Pune

1233 sq.ft Plot
₹28.63 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹30.55 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹30.92 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹31.96 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹34.73 L
1769 sq.ft Plot
₹41.08 L
2132 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026