More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Shreedhar Nagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shreedhar Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shreedhar Nagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property in Balaji Nagar, Pune

Nearby Properties Around (Shreedhar Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NL
Nitin Landge
1/12
0.2 km away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property24*7 Security
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
+ 1 more
1/17
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1166 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/25
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 1482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NL
Nitin Landge
1/19
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹84.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.5 kmBharati Hospital- 3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 11.6 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shreedhar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.48 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire The Horizon
0.93 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Empire The Horizon
Empire Developers Pune
2, 3 BHK Flats Bibwewadi, Pune
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Address One
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Address One
Ram India Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Bibwewadi, Pune
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Pushp Vatika
3.02 kmfrom
₹73.06 L - 1.81 Cr
Varad Pushp Vatika
Varad Ventures Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kondhwa, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Peter
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Tree House | Preschool In Bibwewadi- 0.1 kmJeevan Sparsh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 9.4 km ...+ More
RJ
Rahul Jadhav
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
2.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.06 L - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune- 0.5 k...+ More
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/24
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
PP
Prestige Properties
1/29
3.2 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 1105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Shreedhar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
PP
Prestige Properties
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Faraz
Owner
1/28
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Lullanagar, Pune- 0.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 km  ...+ More
KG
KETAN GALA
1/44
3.4 kms away
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shreedhar Nagar, Pune

6,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shreedhar Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of TCG Gardenia
2 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
46.39 L-90.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhant Mount Brisa
Property
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Vivanta Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurudatta Padmashree
Property
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krushna Chayya
Property
Katraj,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Ananata
1 BHK Apartment
Kondhwa Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Vraj Samarth
Property
Bibwewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima Pavilion A Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
22.5 L-36.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhairya Vraj Samarth Phase I
3 BHK Apartment
Bibwewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Gulmohar
3 BHK Apartment
Katraj,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shreedhar Nagar, Pune

Balaji Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft