More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Shri Gajanan Maharaj Nagar, Dighi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shri Gajanan Maharaj Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shri Gajanan Maharaj Nagar, Dighi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Dighi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Dighi, Pune
...Read more
Savita Soni
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 1.2 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 kmKas...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Shri Gajanan Maharaj Nagar)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 4 more
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
RK Group Realty
1/12
1.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shri Gajanan Maharaj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
2.82 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
1.50 kmfrom
₹64.95 L - 1.41 Cr
Kakade Genesis A7
Kakade Associates
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Akshay Vrindavan
2.41 kmfrom
₹37.99 L - 59.06 L
RR Akshay Vrindavan
RR Lunkad Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Hilife
2.76 kmfrom
₹63.3 L - 1.08 Cr
Sankalp Hilife
Sankalp Developers
2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 4 more
RG
RK Group Realty
1/17
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower BackupClub House
RG
RK Group Realty
1/14
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 2.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispe...+ More
MH
Moshi Homes
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 1 km  • ...+ More
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/27
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/13
3.4 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PunePower...+ More
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 4 more
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹57.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.9 L - 72.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RG
RK Group Realty
1/15
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/18
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, PuneLiftPower Backup
RG
RK Group Realty
1/13
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
V
VastuCare
1/6
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolSmoke Detector
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shri Gajanan Maharaj Nagar, Pune

Sainik Colony
5,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maule Nagar
6,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Ganesh Colony
12,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pura Bhandari Colony
8,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahu Park
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shri Gajanan Maharaj Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision 24 Degree
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadmukhwadi,Pune
58.95 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhmatoshri Shubh Elara
2 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
50.69 L-52.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Ananta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Olive Homes 1
1 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
26.0 L-54.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Vishweshwar Nagar Ph 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakade Genesis A7
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
64.95 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Padmavati Angan
1 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
27.5 L-30.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Primus Meru Park
2 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Charholi Budruk,Pune
40.8 L-54.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Calyx Atulya Raghukul Building C
1, 2 BHK Apartments