0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Flats for Sale in Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.29 L - 82.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HP
Housing Pune
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Raojee Palladium Homes
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/47
New Booking
Surbhi Samruddhi
RERA
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in DhanoriPower BackupLift  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/26
Resale
Tirupati Kashi Ganga
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddartha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2.13 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
3.20 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
5.53 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.82 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/25
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasium
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/27
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/19
Resale
Bunty Mayur Kilbil
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/28
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
1/22
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
NB
No Broker
1/21
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹95.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Pune International Airport
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Siddartha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
NB
No Broker
1/21
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportClose to Temple
R
Rppropertiespune
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Dhanori Gaon Bus StopClose to Orchid Specia...+ More
JP
Joy Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Parklane Lifeseasons
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rupali Kamble
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
DSP D S Vrindavan
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Surbhi Samruddhi
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
SK's Reality
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Tirupati Kashi Ganga
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SL
Sachin Londhe
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Tirupati Vasantam
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportLift
Updated
4w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupG...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Shreeyash Shree Woods
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sunil Mahale
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Shreeyash Shree Woods
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Pune International AirportClose to...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddartha Nagar, Pune

Gokul Nagar
6,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidyanagar
6,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Park Nagar
9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munjaba Wasti
7,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parande Nagar
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Siddartha Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva Pixel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
67.16 L-92.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Metropolis East
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
59.63 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Samruddhi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
63.09 L-82.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Sky Park
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
62.94 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
66.33 L-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
97.13 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Lunar
1, 2 BHK Apartments