Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 682

3 BHK for sale in Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Siddartha Nagar? Choose from 57+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Siddartha Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pearl (942 sq.ft)
₹97.1 L - 1.1 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Surbhi Samruddhi (614 sq.ft)
₹82.3 L - 82.4 L
Dhanori, Pune
One Aretha (1052 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Krishna Austin (830 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1 (810 sq.ft)
₹87.6 L - 1.1 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1792 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Flat (1454 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.29 L - 82.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
NB
No Broker
1/21
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Pune International Airport
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/28
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Siddartha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2.13 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
3.20 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
5.53 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
1/22
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Surbhi Samruddhi
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Krishna Austin
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/29
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Oxford One Properties
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Saidham Properties
1/38
Resale
Tirupati Vasantam
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dhanori Gaon Bus Stop

Ready to Move Projects around Siddartha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/27
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/19
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Dhanori Gaon Bus StopGated Community
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalwad Wasti, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L - 70.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.55 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
1/53
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International AirportClose to Met...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HI
Homes In Pune
1/29
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 60.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 88.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.62 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/26
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.67 L - 83.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 91.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 82.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.08 L - 93.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/22
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.86 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/30
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.16 L - 73.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.15 L - 92.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/20
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.77 L - 88.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siddartha Nagar, Pune

6,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Siddartha Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva Pixel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
67.16 L-92.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Metropolis East
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
59.63 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Samruddhi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
63.09 L-82.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Sky Park
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
62.94 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
66.33 L-2.37 Cr