Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Sinchan Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sinchan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sinchan Nagar)

C
Collins
1/9
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
C
Collins
1/26
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/6
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/6
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityRecently RenovatedGated Community
Sachin G
Owner
1/10
3.3 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph High School, Boys'- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 2.8 kmNH37 Dhaba- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sinchan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Pranali
5.05 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Gangotree Pranali
Gangotree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
GH
Gangotree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Majestique New Friends
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parth Tower C2
5.76 kmfrom
₹97.92 L - 1.52 Cr
Kumar Parth Tower C2
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
3.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Pune- 4.8 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0....+ More
PR
Purple Realtors
1/6
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLift
TK
Trust Key Realty Partner
1/10
4.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.2 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneChildren Play Ar...+ More
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, PuneSwimming Pool...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sinchan Nagar, Pune

Bhoslenagar
18,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ICS Colony
18,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sinchan Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddheshwar Apartment
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandadeep Madhuban Balaji
1 RK, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And K Om Raj Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3.46 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraj Mayurban
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
5.36 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohar Luxe Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Senapati Bapat Road, Shivajinagar
3.45 Cr-4.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.65 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Neelratna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshu Laukik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Kusum CHSL
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3.06 Cr-3.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sinchan Nagar, Pune

Ashok Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.64
16,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year