More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2957

Flats for Sale in Solapur Bazar, Camp, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Solapur Bazar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Solapur Bazar, Camp, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Dhorvadi, Lulla Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie
Anmol (750 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
Parkland 1 D Building (862 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L - 1.48 Cr
Ghorpadi, Pune
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 3 (633 sq.ft)
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Beams And Shine The Crown (904 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Clover Village, Wanwadi
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
NIBM, Kondhwa
3.5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Clover Village, Wanwadi
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
...Read more
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/8
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
2.1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
YV
Yash Vastu Developers
1/23
3.43 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
4w ago
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 5 more
1/27
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/21
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Om Utopia
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Solapur Bazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.52 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
5.54 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
5.86 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
6.00 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/9
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Green Acres Housing Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/19
2.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Clover Village
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/10
2.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sangamvadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/7
0.83 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/8
2.04 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
AV
Ashok Vaswani
1/24
4.07 km away
New Booking
The Peak
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
2.25 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Solapur Bazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/5
1.98 km away
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Swargate Bus StopClose to Piazza Pizza By Little Italy SGS Mall
Updated
3w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/26
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Kundan Presidia
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
3.13 km away
Resale
Prasun Senate
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
1.98 km away
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/25
2.71 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
2.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Green Acre
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedGated Community
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/9
2.05 km away
Resale
Arihant Avenue
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
3.27 km away
Resale
Sharada Oxford Comforts
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/6
0.97 km away
Resale
Thackers Apartments
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/30
4.06 km away
New Booking
Sancheti Mitrakunj
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Solapur Bazar, Pune

7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Solapur Bazar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Satya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase I
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
2.5 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Suyog Navkaar Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Swargate,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Gold Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Momsha Pratibha Sadan
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Salisbury Park,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
1.26 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of City West View
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gultekdi,Pune
3.62 Cr-4.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Divine
3 BHK Apartment
Gultekdi,Pune
2.52 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Corner
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Raviwar Peth,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Solapur Bazar, Pune

Camp
11 people rated this locality