Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sukhsagar Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 1.1 kmBharati Hospital- 6.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 14.8 kmMauli Veg Restaurant & Banquet Hall- 0....+ More
Updated
3d ago