Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sunarwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
NG
Nyati Group
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunarwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹84.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
SD
Sameer Devram Dudhane
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameer Devram Dudhane Shivai Complex

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunarwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 31.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 41.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K - 8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Sunarwadi)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/11
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TR
TRU Realty
1/26
0.5 km away
Kekarav
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Bavdhan

2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
YP
Yashodhan Properties
1/16
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹77.11 L - 81.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.58 L - 97.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 816 - 1031 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RH
Raj Heramb Properties
1/3
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.75k/sq.ftSizes: 559 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AH
Aakar Heights Project
1/2
0.9 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 296 - 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GM
G M Patil Promoters And Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.09k/sq.ftSizes: 504 - 743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AR
Abhinav Rainbow Developers & Promoters LLP
1/68
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹85.97 L - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹85.97 L - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.57 K - 18.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 552 - 804 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AR
Abhinav Rainbow Developers & Promoters LLP
1/31
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 552 - 804 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Abhinav Rainbow Developers & Promoters LLP
1/37
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹85.97 L - 86.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 613 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RH
Rainbow Housing
1/3
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 58.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K - ₹14.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SC
Suyog City Developers
1/29
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹45.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.76 L - 58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
AS
Aditya Shagun Developers
1/11
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.37k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Satyam Group
1/10
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
₹39.55 L - 41.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.67 L - 67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PS
Prithvi Shelters
1/34
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.61 K - ₹12.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 256 - 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VS
Viva Swaraj
1/16
1.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.28 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to Move
O1
Oxford 1Earth
1/11
1.5 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Lavale

Studio Apartment
₹100 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.92k/sq.ftSizes: 478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Anshul Group
1/24
1.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹64.34 L - 1.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.34 L - 1.0 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹64.34 L - 1.0 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K - 11.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 858 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
BV
Blue Ventures
1/13
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹68.33 L - 69.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.96 L - 91.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 985 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
KC
Konda Construction
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 68 L
Sizes: 487 - 625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/4
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat
₹75.59 L - 90.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sunarwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esplanade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sunarwadi,Pune
84.97 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameer Devram Dudhane Shivai Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunarwadi,Pune
29.0 L-41.43 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sunarwadi, Pune

Shiv Nagar Sutarwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sun Vihar
9,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft