Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Sunarwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sunarwadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sunarwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1037 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sunarwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1037 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sunarwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sunarwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1037 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Sunarwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1037 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sunarwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1037 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sunarwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1037 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Sunarwadi, Pune
Nyati Esplanade (1037 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sunarwadi, Pune
Sameer Devram Dudhane Shivai Complex (372 sq.ft)
₹40 L - 41.4 L
Sunarwadi, Pune
...Read more
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Nyati Esplanade
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nyati Esplanade
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
M
Madhav
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
Nyati Esplanade
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Nyati Esplanade
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Nyati Esplanade
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Nyati Esplanade
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Nyati Esplanade
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NG
Nyati Group
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Sunarwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹84.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Delmont
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Dream Delmont
Dream Works Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha
1.57 kmfrom
₹87.0 L - 2.19 Cr
Rohan Saroha
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of WYCE Exclucity E F I
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 2.39 Cr
WYCE Exclucity E F I
Saniket Builder
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
2.03 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 2.22 Cr
Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
Tayal Corp
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
SD
Sameer Devram Dudhane
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameer Devram Dudhane Shivai Complex

2 BHK Flat in Sunarwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 31.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 41.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021