Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 369

2 BHK for sale in Balewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Balewadi? Choose from 373+ New Projects, 231+ Resale Properties and 16+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Balewadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Balewadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Majestique Signature Towers C4 (886 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Majestique Signature Towers Phase 3 (627 sq.ft)
₹92.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Rohan Ekam Phase 1 (890 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Meridian (834 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Kunal The Canary Sky Oasis Phase 1 (983 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balewadi, Pune
Rohan Ekam Phase 1 (895 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Majestique Signature Towers B3 (644 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
VJ Palladio Balewadi Central Phase 2 (829 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Majestique Signature Towers B1 (886 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
Majestique Signature Towers C5 (645 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Balewadi, Pune
...Read more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹92.83 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IR
Investment reality
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.31 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 7 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
6.05 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Signature Towers B1
₹1.43 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Majestique Signature Towers B1
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Balewadi, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique 27 Grand Residences Tower 1
₹95.54 L - 1.83 Cr
Majestique 27 Grand Residences Tower 1
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Balewadi, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
IR
Investment reality
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.03k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.54 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/29
New Booking
Majestique 27 Grand Residences
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
The Midas Residences
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClub House
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Kimaya One
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
EB
Emerald Blue
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Mantra Monarch
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Balewadi Stadium Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Balewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
H
Homefindr
1/26
New Booking
Kimaya One
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiFresh ConstructionGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPACE
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Naiknavare Avon Vista Project 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nest Seekers
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Manav Perfect 10
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
EB
Emerald Blue
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Innovision 7 Avenues
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Padale Properties
1/25
New Booking
Rohan Ekam Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
H
Homefindr
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
BA
Bridge And Beyond
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Meridian
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Meridian
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/21
New Booking
Majestique 27 Grand Residences
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PR
Purple Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Rohan Ekam Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4w ago
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/22
New Booking
Kimaya One
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Kimaya One
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/22
New Booking
Rohan Ekam Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Balewadi, Pune

Balewadi Gaon
10,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patil Nagar
10,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
11,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patil Wasti
11,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Balewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Twilight
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune