Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 264

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Balewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 3 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K - 17.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 7 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
IR
Investment reality
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
N
Nikhil
+ 3 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.36 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.51 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.63 K - 23.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.31 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹92.83 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 6.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.54 L - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Re/Max V21 Realty Plus
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K - 17.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balewadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Prashant
Play video
1/45
New Booking
Dream Elegance
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
2219 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiNatural LightEarthquake Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Kimaya One
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Kasturi The Balmoral Towers
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Majestique Signature Towers C4
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
H
Homefindr
1/26
New Booking
Kimaya One
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiFresh ConstructionGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Naresh
1/23
New Booking
Majestique 27 Grand Residences Tower 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
ANP Privado
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Majestique Signature Towers C5
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
V
Vardhaman.ventures01
1/22
New Booking
Kimaya One
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/27
New Booking
Kunal The Canary Phase 2
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1687 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Westend MallClose to Jupiter HospitalClose...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Saket
1/23
New Booking
VJ Palladio Balewadi Central Phase 2
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Westend MallSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Kimaya One
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Balewadi, Pune

Balewadi Gaon
10,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patil Nagar
10,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
11,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patil Wasti
11,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Balewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Palladio Balewadi Central
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.66 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Klara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.23 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Twilight
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.77 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Elegance
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.53 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekam Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.38 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.26 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avon Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
76.18 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gini Viviana
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.08 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kunal The Canary
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharada Paritosh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
91.65 L-1.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balewadi, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality