Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Vasudha Sai Eshanya

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
by Vasudha Landmarks

2, 2.5 BHK Apartments

14

Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Entrance Lobby
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Swimming Pool
+18
Vasudha Sai Eshanya Project Images
PH
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Vasudha Sai Eshanya
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Geeta Joshi
Owner
1/12
Resale
Vasudha Sai Eshanya
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup