More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4154

Flats for Sale in Swastik Society, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Swastik Society? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Swastik Society, Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.54 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
Venkatesh Laurel (1277 sq.ft)
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Pune
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
The Arka (1173 sq.mt)
₹2.18 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.83 Cr
Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1880 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2086 sq.ft)
₹3.61 Cr
Deccan, Prabhag 36
3 BHK Flat (1486 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1981 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
...Read more
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/2
0.42 km away
New Booking
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
SI
Shaikh Imran Usman
1/9
0.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.67 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
1.56 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹4.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/16
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.79k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Shree Properties
2 km away
New Booking
Belvalkar Niwant Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Swastik Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
1.56 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.20 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.67 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
4.82 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/8
0.42 km away
New Booking
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/15
1.13 km away
New Booking
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
0.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
0.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1.45 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/10
1.75 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
1772 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
0.42 km away
Resale
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- 0.9 kmChhatr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/17
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
Locality Champion
1/8
1.68 km away
New Booking
Solitaire Ten
RERA
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
3414 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/15
1.74 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.05k/sq.ft
2494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/10
1.98 km away
New Booking
SV Rambaug Co Hsg Society
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/25
1.45 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/23
1.56 km away
New Booking
Venkatesh Laurel
RERA
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/38
0.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mohar The Luxe Towers Building I And J
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
2566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
0.58 km away
New Booking
Ravetkar Swargandha
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
1.13 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
1/18
0.73 km away
New Booking
Naiknavare Shivatman
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Senapati Bapat Road Passport Office More Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildr...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/3
1.13 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
5743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Deccan Hardikar HospitalLiftGated Community
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/11
3.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/12
0.42 km away
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
2004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SI
Shaikh Imran Usman
1/18
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Swojas Advait
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Swastik Society, Pune

9,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tophakhana
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
15,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Swastik Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Eshaan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Aparnali
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaphalkar Panchratna
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
88.64 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Sumukh
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Nandvihar
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3.3 Cr-3.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PRM Saavan
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Avenida
1 RK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaphalkar Singh CHS
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
4.35 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Jeevan Pradeep Co Operative Housing Society Ltd