Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Resale in Austin Lush Residences

Sort by:
Relevance
AL
by Austin Realty

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

4

5.1 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Tathawade, Pune?. Austin Lush is a project by Austin Realty. The project is offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. Austin Lush is a Under Construction residential project. There are 519 units. There are 5 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 702.0 - 1360.0 sq.ft.. Austin Lush is located in Tathwade. Austin Lush was launched in August 2022.Austin Lush offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sportsies can use Aerobics Room, Cycling & Jogging Track. All residents have access to Restaurants/ Cafeterias, provisions in the project. Other provisions include access to Temple, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Multipurpose Room, The property is has Fire Sprinklers. These amenities in Austin Lush are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is P52100046871.Austin Lush is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Austin Realty is a reputed building firm with 10 projects since its inception in 2015.Tathawade is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+26
Austin Lush Residences Project Images
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HM
House Mart Properties
1/23
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
KR
KOHINOOR REALTY
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
KR
KOHINOOR REALTY
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
No Brokerage
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
KR
KOHINOOR REALTY
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
HE
Home Expert
1/21
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/26
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹64.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalCl...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/26
Resale
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/24
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
Mangal Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/33
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/34
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Podar Int...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/28
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to P...+ More
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/23
Resale
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹85.65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/35
Resale
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹86.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/26
Resale
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/29
Resale
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/27
Resale
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹84.65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/24
Resale
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹89.57 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/19
Resale
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
HE
Home Expert
1/28
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Metro StationCl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/46
New Booking
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹74.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/22
Resale
Austin Lush Residences
RERA
₹81.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Austin Lush Residences, Pune

Jeevan Nagar
7,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Newale Wasti
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dattwadi
7,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bapu Buwaji Nagar
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Siddhivinayak Meera
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khadki
11 people rated this locality
3.75
7,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hingne Khurd
3 people rated this locality
4.93
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambegaon Pathar
5,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borhade Wadi
5,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sasane Nagar
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alephata
11 people rated this locality
4.38
4,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft