Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Taware Colony, Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Mansi Builders and Developers
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Parvati Darshan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Taware Colony)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹52.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 79.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 492 - 770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 782 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Taware Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.88 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.06 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.57 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
5.98 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM

2 BHK Flat
₹63.87 L - 73.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 749 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 763 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk

1.5 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 59.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 98.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 536 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹74.43 L - 76.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
1/15
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GH
Gangotree Homes
1/11
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.09 K - ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/13
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1129 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Taware Colony, Pune

Parvati Gaon
10,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swanand Society
17,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janta Vasahat
20,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padmadarshan Society
17,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahajeevan Society
13,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Taware Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Arco Skylife
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.77 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krutarth
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
2.97 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Bhavesh
1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Maharshi Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Aura
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwas Durga Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SNC The Base Camp
1 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
65.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Janaki Prasad
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire The Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
1.06 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Ketki
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Navkaar
3 BHK Apartment
Gultekdi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Taware Colony, Pune

Parvati Darshan
2 people rated this locality
4.75
14,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mukund Nagar
17,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft