More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Trimurti Colony, Pimple Gurav, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Trimurti Colony? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Trimurti Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Trimurti Colony, Pimple Gurav, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Royal M K Residency (682 sq.ft)
₹40.92 L - 51.66 L
Pimple Gurav, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Pimple Gurav, Pune
Pandurang Salunkhe Heights (439 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L - 29.64 L
Pimple Gurav, Pune
...Read more
RB
Royal Builders
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimple Gurav

1 BHK Flat
₹40.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.22 L - 51.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SH
Sky Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimple Gurav for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Chowk Bus StopLibrary
PD
Pandurang Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandurang Salunkhe Heights

1 BHK Flat in Pimple Gurav

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L - 29.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024