Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Manik Baug, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
Aditya Associates Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sonai

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Manik Baug)

EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityNatural Light
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.03 L - 80.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 1105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manik Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.93 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.05 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Water Phase II
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Aura Water Phase II
Ranawat Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
2.09 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
HH
Housing Heaven
1/34
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 6.7 km ...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/24
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Mayur Rathod
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 k...+ More
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/7
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumClub House
JR
JSK Realtors
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
D
Dhananjaydahiwal8
1/26
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationLift
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
3.9 kms away
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.71k/sq.ft
2735 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, De...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
2711 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, De...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Manik Baug, Pune

Niranjan Park
9,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arvind Society
9,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varshanand Society
10,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nimbaj Nagar
9,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanalaxmi Society
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manik Baug, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.59 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Probha Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.09 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cvd Infra Uday
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Waters Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sonai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Aqura Pride Wing A
3 BHK Apartment
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Pride A B And C Wing
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
72.0 L-1.8 Cr