Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Newquay

Sort by:
Relevance
N
by Divine Buildcon

2 BHK Apartment

3

0.96 Acres

NewQuay's Advanced Habitat ? Multicultural Society will have 147 members residing at a 15-storey single building with 2 wings, each wing having 2 lifts with ENLIVEN PREMIUM LIFESTYLES in 2 BHKS having both COMPACT as well as Luxurious Accommodation which will Make You Feel as proud as a citizen of KP OF SOUTH EASTERN PUNE Annex NIBM, with malls, schools, colleges, hospitals and other Connectivity at Walking Distance. SO EXPLORE THE LIVING IN ABYSSAL NEWQUAY, A Project By Divine Buildcon In association with A.S Enterprises, which has Landholdings in prime Location in Pune, along with Anshul Developers and Shreyas Developers . The directors having their own experience in Real Estate and other sectors for Nearly Two Decades are Behind this Architectural Project, by which name it stands. Newquay HOMES DESIGNED for your family has amenities on ROOFTOP AS WELL AS GROUND Amenities with PARKING SPACE for each units covered....Read more
Children's Play Area
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Pergola
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+6
Newquay Project Images
PM
Pratik M
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Newquay
RERA
₹54.33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
AK
Amol Kamble
1/26
New Booking
Newquay
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Growth Well
1/23
New Booking
Newquay
RERA
₹56.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago