More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Sector No. 26, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector No. 26? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector No. 26. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector No. 26, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ARC Solutions (936 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Nigdi, Pune
Shubham Tower (707 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Nigdi, Pune
Kohinoor Vineet Residency (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nigdi, Pune
Bhakti 28 Pearls (800 sq.ft)
Parag Kulkarni
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SG
Shubham Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
BB
Bhakti Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhakti 28 Pearls

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nigdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasha Apartment

Property in Nigdi

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruv Darshan

Property in Nigdi

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Park

Property in Nigdi

Possession: Feb, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Sector No. 26)

BP
BR properties
+ 1 more
1/34
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 798 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector No. 26

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.78 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.11 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
2.05 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navyam
2.42 kmfrom
₹79.0 L - 1.09 Cr
Navyam
Kiwale Realty LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 1 more
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
3.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/34
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 83.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K - 12.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/11
0.7 km away
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital-...+ More
Rivanta
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.3 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station...+ More
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/14
0.7 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/4
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹30.99 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
N
Nilesh
1/16
1.5 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Ravet Pumping Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
RE
Real Estate With LK
1/6
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
DK
D K Properties
1/29
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector No. 26, Pune

Sector 32 A
7,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25
9,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector No. 24
5,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector No. 27
9,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gurudwara Colony
7,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector No. 26, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Concord
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
56.44 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Aqua Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
58.82 L-90.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Homes
Property
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
82.06 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubharambh Clara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
88.84 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Artize
2 BHK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
50.13 L-53.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sky Stories
3 BHK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
73.31 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehetre Laxmi Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
45.5 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dolphin Casa Grande
Property
Ravet,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JN AA Privilege
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
71.28 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector No. 26, Pune

Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nigdi