Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Diamond Group Pune Govind Darshan

Sort by:
Relevance
DG
by Diamond Developers

3 BHK Apartment

13

Govind Darshan is a blend of classic and luxurious living. A well-planned venture which provides natural light, cross ventilation and excellent planning for peaceful living, Govind Darshan is made to make your life luxurious and comfortable. It is a perfect place where tranquility and harmony will compose a rare symphony to soothe your mind, body and soul. Where you wonâ??t have to move an inch to feel the warmth of nature beneath your feet, Govind Darshan is made keeping every minute detail in mind so that you can enjoy every bit staying here....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
+11
Diamond Group Pune Govind Darshan Project Images
PW
Pune West Properties
1/10
New Booking
Diamond Group Pune Govind Darshan
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMH  •...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/4
Resale
Diamond Group Pune Govind Darshan
₹89.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGymnasium
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/2
Resale
Diamond Group Pune Govind Darshan
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/4
Resale
Diamond Group Pune Govind Darshan
₹89.68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/4
Resale
Diamond Group Pune Govind Darshan
₹60.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago