Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Duplex Houses for Sale in Vadgaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Pramod Rajput
1/19
New Booking
Kutumb Bhoomi
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
3432 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/10

3, 5 BHK Duplexes in Vadgaon

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/18

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flat,Villas in Vadgaon

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K - 34.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vadgaon, Pune

Deccan Hills
5,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.58%
Fall in last 1 Year