More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 471

Flats for Sale in Vijay Nagar Colony, Vadgaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vijay Nagar Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vijay Nagar Colony, Vadgaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Milind Nagar, Vadgaon
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Milind Nagar, Vadgaon
Tata Sense 66 (879 sq.ft)
₹99.18 L - 1.45 Cr
Vadgaon, Pune
Daulat Park 2 (431 sq.ft)
₹29.43 L - 40.58 L
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹45.99 L
Deccan Hills, Vadgaon
2 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Swaraj Nagari, Talegaon Dabhade
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Milind Nagar, Vadgaon
3 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Deccan Hills, Vadgaon
3 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Deccan Hills, Vadgaon
2 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Satyakaml Colony, Talegaon Dabhade
...Read more
VS
Vishwas Shikhare
1/2
0.56 km away
New Booking
RKL Indrayani City
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
B
Builder
1/5
0.58 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 3.4 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vadgaon, Pune

2 BHK Villa
₹99.18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BP
BMK Properties
1/6
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PE
Prime Estate
1/19
1.72 km away
New Booking
Naiknavare Kutumb Project 4
RERA
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 4.2 kmMcDonald's- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
VS
Vishwas Shikhare
1/2
0.56 km away
New Booking
RKL Indrayani City
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
B
Builder
1/30
1.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tata Sense 66
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
B
Builder
1/30
1.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tata Sense 66
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/23
1.87 km away
New Booking
Tata Sense 66
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
B
Builder
1/6
3.62 km away
New Booking
Iprima One Talegaon
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount St. Ann High School- 0.1 kmHarneshwar Multispeciality Hospital- 5.1 kmThanda Mamla- 0.1 kmTalegaon Dabhade R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
3.02 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Nimbleland
1/33
3.02 km away
New Booking
Pharande Vaarivana
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PI
Project Information
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
PI
Project Information
1/4
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup ...+ More
PI
Project Information
3.26 km away
New Booking
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Harneshwar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station Bus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
3.02 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
B
Builder
1/5
0.58 km away
New Booking
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/39
3.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
B
Builder
1/11
2.18 km away
New Booking
Paradise Homes
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mount St. Ann High SchoolLiftGated Community
PI
Project Information
1/3
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesphere Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
0.58 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
0.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PI
Project Information
1/5
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
B
Builder
1/11
2.18 km away
New Booking
Paradise Homes
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mount St. Ann High SchoolClub HouseGated Community
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago
B
Builder
1/6
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PI
Project Information
1/2
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
PI
Project Information
3.02 km away
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Talegaon Dabhade Rail...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vijay Nagar Colony, Pune

Patil Wada
10,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deccan Hills
5,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Milind Nagar
4,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhuban Colony
4,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vijay Nagar Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Orbiz Kanchan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon,Pune
42.94 L-77.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RKL Indrayani City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Sunbliss Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vadgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VC Bace Gauri Nandan Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lok8 Grandeur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jawaleshwar Everest Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Vadgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Sai Srushti
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon,Pune
25.14 L-31.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastushree 56 Kings Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMW Riddhi Siddhi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments