More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7371

Flats for Sale in Vijaynagar, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vijaynagar? Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vijaynagar. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Vijaynagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vijaynagar, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Dattwadi, Punawale
Bivega The Silver Altair (813 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Ravet, Pune
Rohan Harita Phase 1 (412 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 2.09 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Rose Gardenia (617 sq.ft)
₹53.99 L - 89.6 L
Kiwale, Pune
Saheel Itrend Vesta (756 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L - 1.02 Cr
Tathawade, Pune
Supreme Rivana Ph I (746 sq.ft)
₹89.99 L - 1.48 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Unique K Town (736 sq.ft)
₹62.94 L - 1.03 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Pune
Rohit 108 Astera (760 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Shubharambh Clara (819 sq.ft)
₹88.84 L - 1.22 Cr
Ravet, Pune
...Read more
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/17
3.37 km away
New Booking
Millennium Acropolis
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/27
0.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhalchandra Upvan
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/40
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 54.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.78 L - 90.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.91 L - 89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/19
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 78.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/14
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 94.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 12.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/19
3.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 64.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.93 L - 89.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vijaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
1.74 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.71 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.75 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
6.04 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 2 more
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 3 more
1/34
0.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HM
House Mart Properties
1/3
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tathawade, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹91.71 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/43
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.01 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.79 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - 11.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/19
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.49 L - 85.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/22
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
Property Connectors
+ 1 more
1/13
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 86.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/19
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
IR
Infinity Real Estate
Play video
1/25
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
GK Mirai by GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerhe, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vijaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/20
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75.17 L - 82.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.18 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
A
AreaFt
1/29
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Pride Purple Park Titan
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/13
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹76.56 L - 96.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88 K - 14.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/17
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.6 L - 81.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/51
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.21 L - 98.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.59 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 72.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 89.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/28
0.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Adiamville
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseVastu CompliantGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
Play video
1/33
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
GK Mirai
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage
Navyam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PS
Prop Seven Realty
Play video
1/36
3.91 km away
Verified
Resale
5 Star Royal Entrada
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/6
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Marunji, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 90.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vijaynagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of SSD Sai Grace
2 BHK Apartment
Vijaynagar,Pune
77.49 L-84.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Exotica
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijaynagar,Pune
38.93 L-62.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandgude Patil The Twenty Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Vijaynagar,Pune
54.0 L-54.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vijaynagar, Pune

Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tathawade
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality