More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

Flats for Sale in Balighat, Puri - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Balighat? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Balighat, Puri - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Atharanala, Puri
3 BHK Villa (1880 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Pipili, Puri
3 BHK Flat (1432 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Pipili
1 BHK Flat (596 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Maltipatpur, Puri
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹28.34 L
Pipili
4 BHK Flat (2060 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Pipili
3 BHK Flat (1633 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Pipili
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sankarpur
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹49.4 L
Atharanala, Puri
Residential Plot (810 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Atharanala
Acharya Virat Nanda Goswamy
Owner
2.76 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/13
31.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/23
30.98 km away
New Booking
Avartana Garden City
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PIPILLI HEALTH INSTITUTEClose to SBM PLAZAChildren Play AreaClub House
Somesh Mohanty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 596 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maltipatpur for Rs. 6000000
4.82 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
M SAHOO
Owner
1/10
32.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
UN
URBAN NEST
1/24
30.98 km away
New Booking
Avartana Garden City
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaPower Backup
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
32.37 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Temple
RD
RB Developers
1/7
8.36 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother's Public School- 1.2 kmSterling Puri- 10.6 km
SQUAREX GROUP
1/30
2.76 km away
New Booking
Niladri Heritage
RERA
₹49.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Ayaan
Owner
810 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Atharanala, Puri
2.76 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rabinarayan Pradhani
Owner
3267 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri
6.09 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmCamellia Hotel & Resort's Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-B...+ More
Pravu Prasad Nayak
Owner
5695 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Charinala, Puri
1.26 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
5695 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Puri- 0.1 kmDistrict Headquarters Hospital, Puri- 2.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Bal...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Pitambar Mohanty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1524 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maltipatpur for Rs. 8500000
4.82 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
RD
RB Developers
1/15
7 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- ...+ More
DB
Dev Bhoomi Pvt Ltd
1/7
10.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhuan, Puri

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹15.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
GT
Girikunj Tradelink Private Limited
1/8
2.64 km away
Ananth
RERA
4.5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badasirei, Puri

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 59.93 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SP
Saptagiri Prime Developers
1/21
2.76 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Atharanala, Puri

Studio Apartment
₹39.51 L - 51.94 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 72.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
SB
Swarna Bhumi Developers
1/11
31.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pipili, Puri

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.75 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GD
Gangotri Developers Puri
1/8
2.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badasirei, Puri

2 BHK Flat
₹87.38 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
LI
Lingaraj Infrastructure Private Limited
1/21
31.75 km away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Pipili, Puri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.22 K - 7.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AI
Adi Infra
1/21
6.18 km away

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Maltipatpur, Puri

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹71.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
WI
Whitepaper Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Whitepaper Leisure Home
5.52 km away

1 BHK Flat in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony, Puri

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SB
Surnag Builders Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.85 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gopinathpur, Puri

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K - ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
DI
Dharma infraprojects pvt.ltd
1/14
4.35 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Baseli Sahi, Puri

Studio Apartment
₹32.5 L - 43.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Costal Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maltipatpur, Puri

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
BY
Bivab Yashila LLP
1/34
8.02 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sipasurubili, Puri

1 BHK Flat
₹84.53 L - 1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028