Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dharma Sudarshan

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by Dharma infraprojects pvt.ltd

Studio Studio Apartment

3

0.98 Acres

Dharma Sudarshan is a modern & stylish living space that offers all the amenities required for a comfortable & convenient stay. The apartment features a well-designed layout that maximises the available space & provides an equal & airy feel. The complex has 1 resturant in the premises. The project is only 500 metre from Jagannath temple...Read more
Spa
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+19
Dharma Sudarshan Project Images
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/29
New Booking
Dharma Sudarshan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Dharma Sudarshan)

SC
Shreehari Construction
1/18
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maltipatpur

1 BHK Flat
₹55.43 L - 57.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 2175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DI
Dharma infraprojects pvt.ltd
1/14

Studio Studio Flat in Baseli Sahi

Studio Apartment
₹32.5 L - 43.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Aastha
Owner
1/12
0.1 km away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 2 kmCamellia Hotel & Resort's Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi S...+ More
Manas Ranjan Sahu
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Balagandi High School,Puri- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 2.3 kmHotel Nayak Plaza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 1.6 km...+ More
SG
Shreya Group
1/14
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Baliapanda Housing Board Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Sizes: 748 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Rayzox Properties
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 1 kmE-24 Hospital- 4.5 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km...+ More
SB
Surnag Builders Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gopinathpur

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K - ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Tapan Kumar Behera
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Puri- 0.1 kmDistrict Headquarters Hospital, Puri- 3 kmDalma- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 3.4 ...+ More
RD
RB Developers
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km...+ More
GT
Girikunj Tradelink Private Limited
1/8
3.3 kms away
Ananth
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badasirei

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 59.93 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - ₹6.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1437 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
GD
Gangotri Developers Puri
1/8
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badasirei

2 BHK Flat
₹87.38 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BY
Bivab Yashila LLP
1/34
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sipasurubili

1 BHK Flat
₹84.53 L - 1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Nidhi
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmE-24 Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmM Baazar Puri-Balagandi Square- 0.1 km
SP
Saptagiri Prime Developers
1/21
3.9 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Atharanala

Studio Apartment
₹39.51 L - 51.94 L
1 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 72.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
ABHISEK SAMAL
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Virat Nanda Goswamy
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jagadish Prasad Mohapatra
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arpita Swain
Owner
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RB Developers
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother's Public School- 0.1 kmSterling Puri- 0.1 km
RD
RB Developers
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother's Public School- 1.2 kmSterling Puri- 10.6 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Gallery Cover Pic of Avartana Garden City
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipili,Puri
88.98 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niladri Heritage
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Atharanala,Puri
39.51 L-72.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivab Yashila
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sipasurubili,Puri
84.53 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreehari City
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maltipatpur,Puri
1.27 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lingaraj Estate Celestia
3, 5 BHK Villas
Pipili,Puri
1.15 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A1 Lagoon
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Maltipatpur,Puri
42.0 L-71.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badasirei,Puri
87.38 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreehari Malini
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maltipatpur,Puri
55.43 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niladri Heritage
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Atharanala,Puri
32.94 L-60.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexon Bilasman
3.5 BHK Villa
Pipili,Puri
1.28 Cr-1.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dharma Sudarshan, Puri

Pipili
6,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
6,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft