More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 95

Flats for Sale in Pipili, Puri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pipili? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pipili. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Pipili. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pipili, Puri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avartana Garden City (1658 sq.ft)
₹88.98 L - 1.89 Cr
Pipili, Puri
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Pipili, Puri
3 BHK Flat (1432 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Pipili
4 BHK Flat (2060 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Pipili
3 BHK Flat (1633 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Pipili
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Pipili
3 BHK Villa (1880 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Pipili, Puri
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Pipili
1 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Pipili, Puri
Shreehari City (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Maltipatpur, Puri
...Read more
OC
OMM CREATION
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pipili, Puri

3 BHK Flat
₹88.98 L - 89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.39 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - 6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/5
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HASHTAG PURE VEG FASTFOOD CUM CAFE- 0.1 km
UN
URBAN NEST
1/23
New Booking
Avartana Garden City
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PIPILLI HEALTH INSTITUTEClose to SBM PLAZAChildren Play AreaClub House
UN
URBAN NEST
1/24
New Booking
Avartana Garden City
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaPower Backup
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Temple
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/4
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HASHTAG PURE VEG FASTFOOD CUM CAFE- 0.1 km
Prachi Enterprises
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
SC
Shreehari Construction
1/16
26.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Maltipatpur, Puri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SC
Shreehari Construction
1/18
26.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maltipatpur, Puri

1 BHK Flat
₹55.43 L - 57.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/15
29.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Atharanala, Puri

Studio Apartment
₹32.94 L - 43.31 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L - 60.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/4
33.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/4
31.49 km away
New Booking
₹30.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/5
26.44 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPanda Restaurant- 0.1 km
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
26.44 km away
New Booking
₹55.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/9
26.44 km away
New Booking
₹55.96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/20
29.5 km away
New Booking
Niladri Heritage
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/26
26.46 km away
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2356 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumPower Backup
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
26.44 km away
New Booking
₹82.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
SG
SQUAREX GROUP
1/28
29.5 km away
New Booking
Niladri Heritage
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
649 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/29
33.19 km away
New Booking
Dharma Sudarshan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
26.44 km away
New Booking
₹59.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
N
Nalinirealty03
1/8
26.44 km away
Resale
₹54.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
29.48 km away
New Booking
Niladri Heritage
RERA
₹50.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/30
26.46 km away
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/7
35.76 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
573 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/29
26.46 km away
New Booking
Shreehari City
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/10
35.76 km away
New Booking
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹693.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SATYABHAMA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 20.2 kmSterling Puri- 18.8 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pipili, Puri

Gallery Cover Pic of Avartana Garden City
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipili,Puri
88.98 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lingaraj Estate Celestia
3, 5 BHK Villas
Pipili,Puri
1.15 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexon Bilasman
3.5 BHK Villa
Pipili,Puri
1.28 Cr-1.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Swarna Modern Village
Residential Plots
Pipili,Puri
8.25 L-27.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pipili, Puri

Hasanapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Baliapanda Housing Board Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
6,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maltipatpur
6,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sipasurubili
7,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Atharanala
7,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baseli Sahi
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makunda Mishra Nagar
1 people rated this locality