Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

RERA Certified Projects in Ama Seoni, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/22
New Booking
Rama Swarnabhoomi
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmIraa- 0.8 kmAm...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ama Seoni, Raipur

630 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.51 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹24.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/22
New Booking
Galaxy Realities Rosebey Greens
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 5.6 kmAshtavinayak Hospital - Pediatrics, Neonatology, Gynecolo...+ More
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/37
New Booking
Galaxy Realities Rosebey Greens
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/29
New Booking
Rama Swarnabhoomi
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ambuja City CentreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/21
New Booking
Galaxy Realities Rosebey Greens
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 5.6 kmAshtavinayak Hospital - Pediatrics, Neonatology, Gynecology & Pediatric Surgery Centre-...+ More
LP
Lucky Property
1/31
Resale
Rama Swarnabhoomi
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
RG
Rama Group Raipur
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Ama Seoni, Raipur

1517 sq.ft Plot
₹92.52 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2713 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
2852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
3033 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
3169 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
3371 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3488 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
3552 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
3724 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
3853 sq.ft Plot
₹2.35 Cr
3923 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3996 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
4263 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
4359 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
4650 sq.ft Plot
₹2.84 Cr
19041 sq.ft Plot
₹11.62 Cr
54810 sq.ft Plot
₹33.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Grace Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
Vishwas Narayani
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmAshtavinayak Hospital - Pediatrics, Neonatology, Gynecology & Pediatric Surgery Centre-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rama Group Raipur
1/24

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Ama Seoni, Raipur

1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
54810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
SG
Sapphire Group
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ama Seoni, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022