Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 425

RERA Certified Projects in Sankari, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/21
1.65 km away
New Booking
Galaxy Realities Rosebey Greens
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 5.6 kmAshtavinayak Hospital - Pediatrics, Neonatology, Gynecology & Pediatric Surgery Centre-...+ More
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/37
1.65 km away
New Booking
Galaxy Realities Rosebey Greens
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 5.6 kmAshtavinayak Hospital - Pediatrics, Neonatology, Gynecolo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 3 more
1/28
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nardaha, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
2721 sq.ft Plot
₹47.62 L
2722 sq.ft Plot
₹50.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RG
Raheja Group
1/17
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Labhandih, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2031
Updated
4d ago
AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RI
RCP Infratech
+ 1 more
1/8
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
6.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/20
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/19
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.81 L - 57.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
5.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
3.69 km away
New Booking
Avinash Garden City
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmBHIMSERIA Eye Hospital/Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmLev...+ More
NI
Noble Infra
1/26
3.51 km away
New Booking
Swastik Galaxy Nu Town Tulsi
RERA
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmRaju Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/15
6.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/28
4.86 km away
New Booking
Goldbricks Alaya Plots Anandam World City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sankari

Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Gold City
₹11.1 L - 50.37 L
Harshit Gold City
by Singhania Buildcon Group
Residential Plots
Nardaha, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Pioneer Capital Homes
by Pioneer Homes
Residential Plots
Saddu, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/19
4.76 km away
New Booking
Swastik Rosebey Greens Extention
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
+ 1 more
1/13
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AG
Avinash Group
1/9
7.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

635 sq.ft Plot
₹14.29 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹21.8 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹32.69 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹37.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ama Seoni, Raipur

630 sq.ft Plot
₹7.88 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.51 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹24.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
6.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MS
Monu Sahu
1/25
4.89 km away
New Booking
Vicon Aashna Swastik Park Avenue
RERA
₹56.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClub House24*7 SecurityClose to Brighton International School
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/38
4.89 km away
New Booking
Vicon Aashna Swastik Park Avenue
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmHeritage Hospital | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Raip...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RG
Raheja Group
1/21
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/22
1.65 km away
New Booking
Galaxy Realities Rosebey Greens
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/28
2.94 km away
New Booking
Harshit Gold City
RERA
₹23.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmBROTHERS DHABA & CAFE- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sankari, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
20.0 L-32.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sankari, Raipur

Ama Seoni
4,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tulsi -2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dhansuli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pirda-2
3,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nardaha
2,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parsulidih
3,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Serikhedi
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jivan Vihar
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purena
1 people rated this locality
5
4,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barauda
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year