Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

RERA Certified Projects in Mowa, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/23
New Booking
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City ...+ More
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/13
New Booking
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/25
New Booking
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
RERA
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/18
New Booking
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
RERA
₹23.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 0.1 km
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/17
New Booking
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
RERA
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/17
New Booking
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
RERA
₹25.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AB
AT Buildcon
1/10

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mowa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Mowa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request