Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Resale properties in Mowa, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Mamta Super Speciality Hospital Raipur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹64.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹54.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Akash Verma
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.5 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbuj...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Madhav Taparia
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹29.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Sana Ray
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbuj...+ More
Kuleshwar Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mowa for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmb...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mowa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Pioneer Capital Homes
by Pioneer Homes
Residential Plots
Saddu, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sparsh Life City
₹11.69 L - 24.99 L
Sparsh Life City
by Sparsh Realities
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Saddu, Raipur
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
Seller
Vrushali Karandikar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mowa for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidyalaya- 2.8 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.4 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rajendra Kumar Lautre
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mowa for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- ...+ More
Mohammed Adnan Rangrez
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mowa for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mowa, Raipur

Dubey Colony
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
LIC Colony
4,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mowa, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Usha Estates
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
2 BHK Villa
Mowa,Raipur
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Orchid
Property
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AT Classic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orrange County
Property
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Meadows
Property
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhishek Harsh Horizon
Property
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Royal C
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Platinum
4, 5, 6 BHK Bungalows
Mowa,Raipur
1.9 Cr-1.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mowa, Raipur

Lodhi Para Kapa
2,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khamtarai-2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vidhan Sabha Road