Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mowa, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
JK
J K GROUP
1/14
New Booking
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
New Booking
₹16.09 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/23
New Booking
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City ...+ More
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/25
New Booking
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
RERA
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/8
New Booking
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rohit Property
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta R...+ More
SD
Swastik Devloper
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹11.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidyalaya- 2.7 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.4 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmAmbuj...+ More
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/18
New Booking
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
RERA
₹23.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 0.1 km
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/17
New Booking
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
RERA
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/17
New Booking
Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
RERA
₹25.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
Mahamaya Infra
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Rohit Yadav
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mowa, Raipur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- ...+ More